Slider

Stypendyści Starosty Łowickiego

2017/2018

Zuzanna Knera – LO
Natalia Masłowska – LO
Weronika Wodras – LO
Monika Jurga – Technikum
Zuzanna Benda – Technikum

2016/2017

Weronika Wodras – LO
Małgorzata Elżbieta Grajek – LO
Agnieszka Milczarek – LO
Paulina Rosa – LO
Patrycja Karczewska – LO
Justyna Anna Kolasiewicz – LO
Michalina Maria Staszewska – LO

2015/2016

Małgorzata Grajek – LO
Aleksandra Wojda – LO
Paulina Chybicka – LO
Katarzyna Wiśniewska – LO
Katarzyna Piórkowska – LO
Michał Szwarocki – LO

2014/2015

Chybicka Paulina – LO
Lichman Paulina – LO
Pędziejewska Paulina – LO
Milczarek Jakub – LO
Piórkowska Katarzyna – LO
Dróżka Mateusz – LO
Wójcik Łukasz – LO
Zwolińska Mariola – LO
Błaszczyk Daria – LO
Kucharska MArta – LO
Bończak Patrycja – LO
Jabłońska Katarzyna – LO
Karwat Monika – Technikum

2013/2014

Adrian Celiński – LO
Mateusz Dróżka – LO
Daria Guzek – LO
Katarzyna Jabłońska – LO
Szymon Zwoliński – LO
Monika Łacheta – Technikum

2012/2013 – semestr II

Mateusz Dróżka – LO
Anna Marzena Olejniczak – Technikum

2012/2013 – semestr I

Monika Katarzyna Wojtysiak – LO
Anna Marzena Olejniczak – Technikum

2011/2012 – semestr II

Żuchniewicz Malwina – LO
Doroba Sylwia – Technikum

2011/2012 – semestr I

Doroba Sylwia – Technikum

2010/2011 – semestr II

Obudzińska Katarzyna – LO
Kujawiak Katarzyna – Technikum

2010/2011 – semestr I

Kujawiak Justyna – LO
Kujawiak Katarzyna – Technikum

2009/2010

Stańczyk Sylwia – LO
Kromski Arkadiusz – LO
Podrażka Ewa – Technikum
Lebioda Magdalena – Technikum

2008/2009

Leduchowska Marlena – LO
Stańczyk Marta – LP
Kujawiak Katarzyna Agata – Technikum

2007/2008

Aleksandrowicz Marta – TE
Podrażka Ewa – TE

2006/2007

Wojciech Stelmaszewski – LO
Monika Strzelczyk- TE

2005/2006

Łukawska Ewelina – TE
Gajda Karolina – LP

2004/2005

Szamańska Justyna – TE

2003/2004

Igielska Karolina – LE
Krawczyk Jolanta – LH

2002/2003

Rusek Tomasz – LE

2001/2002

Olejnik Beata – LE
Maślanka Michał – LE
Grabowicz Lidia – SZ

2000/2001

Gładka Agnieszka – LE
Cieślak Małgorzata – SZ
Grabowicz Lidia – SZ

1999/2000

Jańczyk Waldemar – LE
Kowalczyk Justyna – SZ